11. Skat-Weltmeisterschaft 1998

03.07.2008

Rangliste der Einzelspieler nach 15 Serien

Platz
Name Vorname
Punkte
1
Raschke Gerd
19864
3
Roth Gerd
17165
5
Hohmeister Rolf
17113
7
Schneider Walter
16646
9
Morjan Joachim
16539
11
Nitschke Klaus
16505
13
Pistorius Hermann
16486
15
Hill Helmut
16404
17
Panzer Hartmuth
16251
19
Krause Joachim
16143
21
Mamerow Harald
16008
23
Schlick Volker
15757
25
Ehrlich Folker
15674
27
Eisenkolb Bernd
15617
29
Haninger Matthias
15565
31
Bosdorf Detlef
15549
33
Reis Helmut
15531
35
Kurt Josef
15416
37
Lang Thomas
15340
39
Fahl Hugo
15273
41
Hoth Harry
15122
43
Naumann Heinz
14889
45
Diedrichsen Ernst
14731
47
Schönmetzler Erwin
14713
49
Steinmetz Hans-Jürgen
14626
51
Andreas Peter
14388
53
Balzer Heinz
14222
55
Hofer Herbert
14067
57
Roerkohl Klaus
13973
59
Rojahn Heinrich
13872
61
Gnadl Hanni
13747
63
Buchreiter Franz
13704
65
Korb Bernd
13636
67
Hanf Norbert
13521
69
Penzendorfer Bert
13416
71
Beyertt Rainer
13344
73
Engel Otto
13237
75
Schukies Renate
13029
77
Klein Elfriede
12966
79
Teetz Siegfried
12869
81
Zwar Dieter
12785
83
Holtmann Karl
12678
85
Florschütz Heinz
12342
87
Iwersen Arnold
12274
89
Wannemacher Erich
12190
91
Blasberg Herbert
12037
93
Kölling Ortwin
11886
95
Wagner Siegfried
11686
97
Hebenstreit Manfred
11652
99
Fritsch Roland
11610
101
Wormsbächer Dieter
11490
103
Gries Heinz-Jürgen
11413
105
Weibel Pierre
11022
107
Schubert Wolfgang
10147
109
Gonschorek Guido-Dirk
9958
111
Baller Werner
9823
113
Johannpeter Claude
9426
115
Munke Peter-Axel
9045
117
Pfaffenthaler Fritz
8939
119
Härtel Uwe
8702
121
Syring Dieter
8504
123
Brinkmann Carl Hermann E.
8185
125
Huber Rudolf
8002
Platz
Name Vorname
Punkte
2
Schneider Lothar
17505
4
Grunert Rainer
17127
6
Spaeth Robert
17007
8
Burgers Ari
16560
10
Dietze Wolfhardt
16519
12
Viutti Pascal
16487
14
Flöck Alfred
16412
16
Keil Michael
16387
18
Richert Charles
16251
20
Koller Albert
16018
22
Braeunig Georges
15954
24
Degener Alexandra
15753
26
Fluck Andy
15665
28
Scheffler Hans
15572
30
Fabianatz Mirko
15556
32
Krötzsch Ekkehard
15542
34
Mertens Jochen
15488
36
Goetz Michel
15403
38
Meyer Jörn
15304
40
Gundlach Rainer
15167
42
Schaal Wolfgang
15104
44
Schneider Charles
14873
46
Lenz Gottfried
14719
48
Rudolf Rüdiger
14637
50
Belzig Marco
14460
52
Roland Uli
14242
54
Panzer Jörg
14087
56
Korb Heiko
13995
58
Schindler Achim
13896
60
Sadrinna Detlef
13850
62
Jauss Horst-Ludwig
13732
64
Helmes Hans Peter
13669
66
Mai Manfred
13615
68
Goris Klemens
13449
70
Hoth Ottilie
13369
72
Prickartz Martha
13271
74
Knak Klaus
13100
76
Fischer Martin
12974
78
Trimbach Hans
12928
80
Deutschmann Waldemar
12846
82
Siemons Martha
12731
84
Schnepper Harald
12604
86
Schwall Joseph
12326
88
Jauss Iris-Armgard
12266
90
Brings Paul
12041
92
Balzer Andreas
11951
94
Gütlein Albert
11842
96
Führer Jürgen
11656
98
Venske Horst
11621
100
Roland Peter
11560
102
Waterstradt Sven
11475
104
Brandt Christian
11248
106
Herma Marga
10836
108
Sell Werner
10103
110
Buchmann Werner
9905
112
Forster Dr. Ingo
9699
114
Leicht Francis
9162
116
Legner Mike
8970
118
Wurtz Marcel
8711
120
Pistorius Ralph Hermann
8512
122
Groeger Dieter
8442
124
Wurtz Claudine
8065
126
Hans Manfred
2097

---------- --------------- ------------ ---------- ------------ ---------- ---------- ---------- ------------ ---------- ---------- -------------- ----------- ---------- -------- -------