3. Champions-League 1998

14.07.2008

Einzelwertung

Platz
Name Vorname
Dame
Samstag
Sonntag
Gesamt
1
Van Steegen Walter
4.285
2.619
6.904
2
Wendt Andre
3.451
2.887
6.338
3
Panzer Hartmut
4.241
2.091
6.332
4
Herrmann Wilfried
3.807
2.308
6.115
5
Menke Klaus
4.235
1.778
6.013
6
Haenisch Peter
3.091
2.912
6.003
7
Deckwerth Klaus
3.052
2.927
5.979
8
Schmid Ernst
3.663
2.174
5.837
9
Hoffmann Volker
3.222
2.564
5.786
10
Drewes Peter
3.691
2.093
5.784
11
Geisler Bodo
2.975
2.770
5.745
12
Schneider Martin
3.037
2.697
5.734
13
Gumz Ingo
3.671
2.058
5.729
14
Brune Hermann
3.270
2.386
5.656
15
Knape Claudia
D
3.722
1.922
5.644
16
Kreusel Rainer
3.452
2.186
5.638
17
Büttner Karl
3.901
1.724
5.625
18
Nitschke Klaus
2.703
2.866
5.569
19
Leimbaum Jörg
3.044
2.521
5.565
20
Gruschka Christ.
3.203
2.349
5.552
21
Limanski Ryszard
4.001
1.483
5.484
22
Fallnbuel Sepp
2.937
2.545
5.482
23
Hechler Burghard
3.283
2.172
5.455
24
Krüger Jens
3.176
2.256
5.432
25
Buddenberg Gerd
2.827
2.550
5.377
26
Büscher Herbert
2.869
2.505
5.374
27
Piekarski Bogdan
3.514
1.852
5.366
28
Tripmaker Peter
3.177
2.187
5.364
29
Reeg Georg
4.104
1.256
5.360
30
Kinback Thomas
3.409
1.950
5.359
31
Eckhof Volker
3.229
2.129
5.358
32
Gerlach Gerd
3.135
2.208
5.343
33
Jeßnitzer Jürgen
3.413
1.882
5.295
34
Stierstorfer Ralf
3.276
1.998
5.274
35
Sperfeld Ecki
3.617
1.653
5.270
36
Jahnke K.-Heinz
3.178
2.091
5.269
37
Maier Walter
2.918
2.317
5.235
38
Schneider Lothar
3.688
1.518
5.206
39
Barr Klaus
3.385
1.819
5.204
40
Schulze Jürgen
2.486
2.708
5.194
41
Brand Lothar
3.202
1.985
5.187
42
Kostka Roman
3.594
1.592
5.186
43
Dreier Siegfried
2.572
2.595
5.167
44
Schwarz Dieter
3.214
1.942
5.156
45
Schindler Achim
2.757
2.296
5.053
46
Siemons Martha
D
1.972
3.079
5.051
47
Thieke Hans
3.573
1.433
5.006
48
Diettrich Hans-Werner
2.692
2.312
5.004
49
Schröder Hans
2.936
2.066
5.002
50
Jordan Roland
2.713
2.285
4.998
51
Schmidt Horst
2.938
2.056
4.994
52
Nocon H.-Jürgen
3.268
1.726
4.994
53
Frings Walter
2.971
2.019
4.990
54
Räuschl Erich
2.975
1.995
4.970
55
Kreuzmann Dieter
3.187
1.751
4.938
56
Skolaster Mario
2.831
2.104
4.935
57
Roth Gerd
3.433
1.498
4.931
58
Bonhoff Jürgen
3.183
1.743
4.926
59
Reuter Peter
2.640
2.261
4.901
60
Binninger Peter
2.890
2.007
4.897
61
Tzschach Uwe
3.414
1.481
4.895
62
Heidmeier Günter
3.656
1.235
4.891
63
Seidl Dieter
3.083
1.794
4.877
64
Harkämper Rolf
2.649
2.206
4.855
65
Lehmann Mathias
2.803
2.032
4.835
66
Grützmann Klaus
3.090
1.727
4.817
67
Eberle Erwin
1.807
3.001
4.808
68
Haenisch Jochen
3.091
1.708
4.799
69
Kulpinski Georg
3.297
1.498
4.795
70
Wohler Elmar
3.110
1.681
4.791
71
Zysk Hans
3.070
1.719
4.789
72
Forjan Christian
3.012
1.775
4.787
73
Luczak Peter
2.833
1.940
4.773
74
Schmidt Jacqueline
D
2.610
2.122
4.732
75
Heller Gerhard
2.426
2.293
4.719
76
Linde Wolfgang
2.143
2.575
4.718
77
Knorr Wolfgang
3.865
852
4.717
78
Wettlaufer Kurt
3.276
1.438
4.714
79
Konowalski Janusz
3.259
1.455
4.714
80
Aßmann Detlef
2.224
2.486
4.710
81
Budde Uli
2.478
2.230
4.708
82
Wachendorf Hubert
3.265
1.439
4.704
83
Jäschke Hans
2.656
2.039
4.695
84
Pullig Winfried
3.271
1.417
4.688
85
Grunert Rainer
2.077
2.592
4.669
86
Färber Andreas
2.745
1.888
4.633
87
Beushausen Achim
2.013
2.619
4.632
88
Mittersbacher Renate
D
2.548
2.079
4.627
89
Mamerow Harald
2.922
1.697
4.619
90
Hiller Achim
2.356
2.261
4.617
91
Zimmermann Werner
2.319
2.277
4.596
92
Mertens Jochen
2.944
1.595
4.539
93
Leines Ludwig
2.086
2.443
4.529
94
Kochinke Dieter
2.769
1.753
4.522
95
Harringer Christian
2.204
2.301
4.505
96
Maus Egon
2.892
1.582
4.474
97
Romirer, Dr. Ulrike
2.570
1.891
4.461
98
Reichelt Wolf-Michael
3.515
946
4.461
99
Freudenberg Swen
3.020
1.437
4.457
100
Rosenberger Harry
2.450
1.988
4.438
101
Gaul Paul Dieter
3.477
937
4.414
102
Boelen Julian
2.369
2.004
4.373
103
Kuchmacz Marcin
2.705
1.659
4.364
104
Müller Bernd
1.992
2.365
4.357
105
Mai Frank
1.958
2.392
4.350
106
Grund Marco
1.984
2.348
4.332
107
Ruffler Reinhard
2.645
1.651
4.296
108
Weinhold Heinrich
2.303
1.981
4.284
109
Richteweg Andreas
2.877
1.379
4.256
110
Pullig Angelika
D
2.224
2.015
4.239
111
Wedekind Joachim
2.633
1.604
4.237
112
Bohn Markus
1.820
2.369
4.189
113
Stelter Torsten
1.780
2.398
4.178
114
Franke Wolfgang
2.375
1.796
4.171
115
Merklein Peter
2.117
2.050
4.167
116
Schlich Volker
2.281
1.873
4.154
117
Rackebrandt R.
1.424
2.718
4.142
118
Menzel Marco
2.120
1.959
4.079
119
Barteit Holger
2.212
1.843
4.055
120
Müllner Peter
2.520
1.516
4.036
121
Kamswig Rolf
2.534
1.500
4.034
122
Rohde Klaus-Dieter
2.343
1.685
4.028
123
Mißfeldt Uve
2.702
1.322
4.024
124
Flöck Alfred
2.224
1.785
4.009
125
Bier Klaus
2.840
1.164
4.004
126
Eisenkolb Bernd
1.857
2.140
3.997
127
Kirschke K.H.
2.849
1.120
3.969
128
Thomas Roland
2.460
1.491
3.951
129
Appel Reinhold
2.296
1.653
3.949
130
Neubert Hans-Jürgen
2.646
1.277
3.923
131
Lindner Helmut
2.536
1.359
3.895
132
Grosser Günther
1.769
2.100
3.869
133
Till Stefan
2.505
1.340
3.845
134
Masur Horst
2.101
1.735
3.836
135
Bennemann Curt
2.735
1.099
3.834
136
Ehrlich Folker
2.869
912
3.781
137
Tiemann H.-G.
2.428
1.338
3.766
138
Massenberg Ewald
2.149
1.608
3.757
139
Polok Franciszek
2.893
828
3.721
140
Gürtler Helmut
1.959
1.742
3.701
141
Niermann Bernd
2.061
1.635
3.696
142
Neubrand Siegbert
2.377
1.311
3.688
143
Kleemann Hilmar
2.881
792
3.673
144
Abt Walter
2.549
1.106
3.655
145
Tscherne Jörg
1.925
1.675
3.600
146
Klein Bruno
2.321
1.274
3.595
147
Sperling Silke
D
2.026
1.552
3.578
148
Hoberg Wilfried
2.426
1.138
3.564
149
Bayer Hans
2.159
1.235
3.394
150
Rosenboom Bruno
1.982
1.192
3.174
151
Freymuth Jens
941
2.175
3.116
152
Eckhardt Burghardt
1.351
1.700
3.051
153
Brand Thomas
2.440
461
2.901
154
Mitscherling Gerd
1.235
1.605
2.840
155
Gentes K.
509
2.308
2.817
156
Janssen Willy
1.367
1.185
2.552

Mannschaftswertung

Platz
M-Nr
Mannschaftsname
Samstag
Sonntag
Gesamt
1
8
Skatfreunde Hamm
17.999
12.444
30.443
2
14
Lichterfelder Asdrücker Berlin
18.263
12.159
30.422
3
23
Kieler Buben
17.099
12.920
30.019
4
19
DSkV Altenburg
17.863
11.969
29.832
5
18
LV Sachsen
17.490
12.336
29.826
6
6
F-Team I
17.841
11.557
29.398
7
9
Göttingen
16.551
12.320
28.871
8
22
LV Polen
19.966
8.869
28.835
9
20
LV Hamburg
17.551
11.237
28.788
10
24
LV Süd-West
18.257
10.466
28.723
11
15
LV3 Niedersachsen/Bremen
16.477
11.917
28.394
12
26
DSkV Präsidium "Harmonie"
17.455
10.884
28.339
13
21
LV Hessen
17.094
10.873
27.967
14
11
Glaeser Bayer Team
14.862
12.759
27.621
15
10
Palmbräububen Eppingen
16.613
10.905
27.518
16
25
1. SC Dieburg
16.734
10.751
27.485
17
4
ISPA Österreich
15.196
12.266
27.462
18
3
SC 79 Osterode
16.548
10.846
27.394
19
13
ISPA Präsidium
14.972
12.372
27.344
20
2
F-Team II
14.101
12.895
26.996
21
5
ISPA Spanien
15.970
10.892
26.862
22
1
Zur Buche Kirchgellersen
12.854
13.395
26.249
23
17
Westdeutscher Skatsportverband
17.439
8.768
26.207
24
7
Forellen-Asse Montabaur
14.853
10.644
25.497
25
12
Sievers Winsener 8
16.834
8.647
25.481
26
16
LV4 Nordrhein-Westfalen
14.876
10.456
25.332
---------- --------------- ------------ ---------- ------------ ---------- ---------- ---------- ------------ ---------- ---------- -------------- ----------- ---------- -------- -------